Ploegen

Eerste elftal heren

  • Trainer: Marc Loeffen (0499/756538)
  • Assistent-trainer 1: Jimmy Byns (0474/569126)
  • Assistent-trainer 2: Staf Verheyen (014/657608)
  • Afgevaardigde: Stan Schrauwen (0495/327748)

Eerste elftal heren seizoen 2017-2018

Eerste elftal dames

  • Trainer: Kristof Van Eyndhoven (0498/731268)
  • Afgevaardigde: Yo Van de Pol (0479/867258)

Eerste elftal dames seizoen 2017-2018

Reserven A

  • Trainer: Jimmy Byns (0474/569126)
  • Afgevaardigde: Daan Schellekens (0472/630799)

Reserven A seizoen 2017-2018

Reserven B

  • Trainer: Staf Verheyen (014/657608)

Reserven B seizoen 2017-2018

Juniors U21

  • Trainer: Jef Verheyen (0476/354348)
  • Afgevaardigde 1: Rudy Eysermans (0499/729648)
  • Afgevaardigde 2: Patrick Van Deun

U21 seizoen 2017-2018

Scholieren U17A

  • Trainer 1: Jimmy Byns (0474/569126)
  • Trainer 2: Benny Bols
  • Afgevaardigde 1: Werner Mathijssen (0473/910956)
  • Afgevaardigde 2: Luc Willems (0496/368015)

U17A seizoen 2017-2018

Scholieren U17B

  • Trainer: Marc Van Breda (0475/683963)
  • Afgevaardigde 1: Ives Verdonck (0473/287422)
  • Afgevaardigde 2: Jan Van Hees

U17B seizoen 2017-2018

Kadetten U15

  • Trainer: Kim Van Vugt (0486/072060)
  • Afgevaardigde: Gert Van Tichelen (0497/712029)

U15 seizoen 2017-2018

Miniemen U12

  • Trainer: ┬áSenna Van Gorp en Senne Vansweevelt
  • Afgevaardigde: Hugo Bosch (0476/507203)

U12 seizoen 2017-2018

Preminiemen U11A

  • Trainer: Ruthson Coffie
  • Afgevaardigde: Birgit Ibens

U11A seizoen 2017-2018

Preminiemen U11B

  • Trainer: Dries Van Loon (0497/640844)
  • Afgevaardigde 1: Ben Elias
  • Afgevaardigde 2: Jeff Verhaeren (0477/724689)

U11B seizoen 2017-2018

Preminiemen U10

  • Trainer: Gunther Moeskops (0495/412059)
  • Afgevaardigde 1: Jan Van Gils
  • Afgevaardigde 2: An De Bont

U10 seizoen 2017-2018

Duiveltjes U9A

  • Trainer 1: Lotte Van den Ackerveken (0474/095247)
  • Trainer 2: June Van Gorp (0492/639958)
  • Afgevaardigde: Seppe Van Gils (495/252425)

U9A seizoen 2017-2018

Duiveltjes U9B

  • Trainer: Benny Dillen (0477/616930)
  • Afgevaardigde: Hans Blockx

U9B seizoen 2017-2018

Duiveltjes U9C

  • Trainer: Jan-Willem Tielen (0031/642041988 )
  • Afgevaardigde: Griet Joos (0497/434376)

U9C seizoen 2017-2018

Duiveltjes U8

  • Trainer: Johnny Baelemans
  • Assistent-trainer en Afgevaardigde 1:┬áJohn Schuermans (0496/181565)
  • Afgevaardigde 2: Sofie Caers (0494/90077)

U8 seizoen 2017-2018

Duiveltjes U7A

  • Trainer: Paul Baeyens (0473/909256)
  • Afgevaardigde: Wannes Huybs

U7A seizoen 2017-2018

Duiveltjes U7B

  • Trainer: Anouar Gharred (0466/133379)
  • Afgevaardigde: Hans Verhoeven

U7B seizoen 2017-2018

Debutantjes U6

  • Trainer U6A: Tom van den Broek (0485/510704)
  • Afgevaardigde U6A: Tom Willemsen
  • Trainer U6B: Bart Lambregts
  • Afgevaardigde U6B: Tinne Van Dun

U6 seizoen 2017-2018